Запознайте се с нашите кандидати за народни представители

Запознайте се с нашите кандидати за народни представители

МИР 01 Благоевград Любомир Иванов Стойков
Димитър Николов Диманов
Малинка Иванова Йорданова
МИР 02 Бургас Станислав Димитров Готев
Георги Янакиев Янчев
Златин Славчев Иванов
Стоян Димитров Николов
Ваня Стойкова Иванова
Красимира Иванова Василева
Георги Николов Куртев
Димитър Николов Дойнов
Сава Ростиславов Алфьоров
Златин Жеков Войнов
Станислава Иванова Николова
Снежана Веселинова Найденова
Кирил Алексиев Кирилов
Деян Йотов Стоев
МИР 03 Варна Арман Агоп Бабикян
Лъчезар Александров Алексиев
Цено Костадинов Иванов
Радослав Димитров Димитров
МИР 04 Велико Търново Светлозар Даринов Киров
Йордан Кирилов Крумов
МИР 05 Видин Лъчезар Александров Алексиев
Лиляна Йоцова Стефанова
МИР 06 Враца Снежана Веселинова Найденова
Петър Андрейчев Петров
МИР 07 Габрово Валентин Атанасов Туфекчийски
Светлозар Даринов Киров
МИР 08 Добрич Цено Костадинов Иванов
МИР 09 Кърджали Мерал Бехатова Бакалова
Елена Димитрова Чанкова
Тодор Василев Василев
МИР 10 Кюстендил Ани Ангелова Вакъвчиева
Любомир Иванов Стойков
Малинка Иванова Йорданова
Златинка Николова Джаджарова
МИР 11 Ловеч Марин Маринов Ичев
Иван Петров Пръвчев
Людмил Митков Кехайов
Румен Спасов Иванов
МИР 12 Монтана Деян Йотов Стоев
Петър Андрейчев Петров
МИР 13 Пазарджик Цветанка Иванова Иванова-Стоянова
МИР 14 Перник Десислава Димитрова Толинова
Димитър Николов Диманов
МИР 15 Плевен Йордан Кирилов Крумов
МИР 16 Пловдив град Николай Димитров Хаджигенов
Мария Василева Капон
Асен Димитров Панайотов
Зарко Крумов Матев
Мария Вескова Малчева
Елена Димитрова Чанкова
Славена Йорданова Килиджийска
Атанас Николов Гургов
Виолета Петрова Манолова
Любомир Спиридонов Раков
Боян Иванов Михайлов
Христо Трифонов Христов
МИР 17 Пловдив област Гънчо Койчев Гънчев
Деница Нешева Чонова
Живка Ангелова Атанасова
Владимир Николов Чанков
Красимир Георгиев Димитров
Зарко Крумов Матев
Мария Вескова Малчева
Асен Димитров Панайотов
Атанас Николов Гургов
Виолета Петрова Манолова
Любомир Спиридонов Раков
МИР 18 Разград Зорница Димитрова Дикова-Ранева
МИР 19 Русе Зорница Димитрова Дикова-Ранева
МИР 20 Силистра Радослав Димитров Димитров
МИР 21 Сливен Пламен Петров Петров
Мариян Илиев Недев
Юрий Велчев Стоянов
Ваня Стойкова Иванова
Иван Савов Алфьоров
МИР 22 Смолян Гънчо Койчев Гънчев
Деница Нешева Чонова
Живка Ангелова Атанасова
Владимир Николов Чанков
МИР 23 София Арман Агоп Бабикян
Георги Георгиев Иванов
Мерал Бехатова Бакалова
Нели Костадинова Чакалова
Надка Бориславова Готева
Станислава Иванова Николова
Веселина Евстатиева Благоева – Василева
Али Назиф Моллахалил
МИР 24 София Мария Василева Капон
Валентина Василева  Василева – Филаделфевс
Аделина Аркадиева Банакиева- Иванова
Ани Ангелова Вакъвчиева
Славена Йорданова Килиджийска
Надка Бориславова Готева
Златин Жеков Войнов
Валентин  Атанасов Туфекчийски
Венцислав Андонов Вълев
МИР 25 София Николай Димитров Хаджигенов
Цветанка Иванова Иванова-Стоянова
Аделина Аркадиева Банакиева-Иванова
Теодор Петров Ангелов
Лиляна Йоцова Стефанова
Георги Георгиев Иванов
Кирил Алексиев Кирилов
Иван Савов Алфьоров
Веселина Евстатиева Благоева-Василева
МИР 26 София област Станислав Димитров Готев
Десислава Димитрова Толинова
Али Назиф Моллахалил
Стоян Димитров Николов
Тодор Василев Василев
Димитър Николов Дойнов
Магдалена Димова Войнова
Сава Ростиславов Алфьоров
МИР 27 Стара Загора Николай Ангелов Николов
Теодор Петров Ангелов
МИР 28 Търговище Цветан Иванов Цонев
МИР 29 Хасково Валентина Василева Василева – Филаделфевс
Красимир Георгиев Димитров
Нели Костадинова Чакалова
Христо Трифонов Христов
Боян Иванов Михайлов
МИР 30 Шумен Ясен Живков Стойчев
Цветан Иванов Цонев
МИР 31 Ямбол Георги Янакиев Янчев
Магдалена Димова Войнова
Юрий Велчев Стоянов
Пламен Петров Петров